2000 Tom Quilty results

EVENT NUMBER  : 1
DIVISION >> junior        <<<<
 PLACE  NUMBER  RIDER NAME
    1     143  Ben Noller       Race the Wind             Q41525     41057  120016.31
    2     290  Georgia Combe    Myahna Melodoura          Q41070     40860  122133.93
    3     289  Tulsi Combe      Dor Eleanor Park Mardi Mo Q41071     41231  124851.86
    4      16  Jessica Kennedy  Birdwood Tambourine       N21868  BIR23215  124857.41
    5     324  Thomas Wilde     Spook                     T70196  SPO71420  125805.95
    6     206  Joanne Barsby    Sumna Jai                 Q40578     41124  132035.69
    7     234  Amily Davidson   Rimsanet Park Icehouse    S 5028  RIM22294  134649.69
    8     154  Rach. Trevarthen Prophet                   Q40444     41518  135213.00
    9     182  Mitchell Teuwsen Tequila Sunrise           Q40269     41047  165440.73
   10     203  Hailey Roberts   Ishantar                  Q41088     41128  181436.77
   11     261  Claire Ryan      Shahman                   Q40347     41225  182245.28
   12     348  Cassie Newsome   Abrock Gemma              N22086  ABR22047  184200.00
   12      64  Adam Cowdery     Wyndora                   N20836  WYN07814  184200.00
v4   0     254  David Riches     RALVON LINK               W61424  RAL61451  HEARTPULSE63
v4   0     141  Kerry-Lee Sayer  007                       N22281       007  lame PULSE47
v2   0      65  Jenny Annetts    Princess Milah            N22088  PRI40929  lame PULSE46
v1   0     335  Morgan Schloss   Kaia                      S 5052  KAI55150  LAME PULSE45
DIVISION >> light weight  <<<<
 PLACE  NUMBER  RIDER NAME
    1     346  Midori Yasunaga  Kelkette Park Nadia       O    0     41490  115853.59
    2      77  Krist McGaffin   Kelkette Park Fyre        V30518  KEL22741  121931.88
    3      93  Alicia Henry     Allamir Silver Phantom    Q41904     41381  122119.76
    4      78  Naomi McGaffin   Omani Coraz               V30517  OMA22779  123616.09
    5     100  Janet Hurt       Bern                      N20814  BER22460  132147.31
    6      19  Mel Longhurst    Narmond Silver Gift       Q40600     40874  135253.74
    7     230  Sharon Mathers   Kynnum Park Winter Wind   Q41804     41473  140207.33
    7     111  Sonya Ryan       Abrock Ned                Q40919     40680  140207.33
    9      33  Cynthia Carr     Beckett                   T70101  BEC71405  141108.51
   10     297  Fiona Green      Escort Silver Chrystal    Q41530     40040  142601.38
   11      22  Anne Jones       Kelkette Park Silver Elit Q40456     40001  143315.02
   12      18  Shan Symons      Cherox Tadarraja          W    6  CHE61528  155343.63
   13     201  Melissa Law      Princess Delilah          Q41116  PRI21486  161908.41
   14     271  Malcolm Matters  Gentle Touch Onleigh      Q40230     40818  162311.73
   15     218  Liz Collins      Same As                   Q41107  40707029  162315.41
   16     115  Mel Churchill    Shahreena 'Al Amira       Q41100     41411  162318.71
   17     110  Carol Wendt      Tommie                    N20759  TOM22838  163647.10
   18     151  J Leszczewicz    Wayne's Gift              Q41697  WAY21581  165148.76
   19      58  Cath Robertson   Aloha Roset               Q40134     40207  165153.81
   20     208  Alicia Clark     Toombar                   Q41864     41472  165440.56
   21     106  Alison Scott     Sigmund                   Q40141     40069  165852.67
   22     233  Kathy Maffett    Grassmere Silver          V30338  GRA30252  170036.59
   23      15  Selena Barlow    Tyto Ivan                 Q41907     40883  173246.62
   24     114  Caroline Windle  Lyndrian Rosetta          Q41649  LYN21162  173330.89
   25     269  Karyn Holden     Forruby                   T70225  FOR71445  175456.75
   26      83  Jackie Cullen    Rowallan Shanty           T70073  ROW71376  180830.14
   27      12  Leanne Brown     Haze                      Q40285     41118  180949.29
   28     202  Heather Roberts  Tutamen Mustika           Q40113     41127  181443.91
   29     205  Jenny Noffke     Simeon Savel              Q40357     41153  182105.15
   30      56  Melissa Aquilina Anna's Silver D           Q41103     41151  182807.52
   31     301  Nerrida Wolfe    Lynton Park Khan          Q40402     40465  183220.79
   32      39  C Schwarzel      Maydale Park Sheldan      Q41706     41014  183358.61
   33     179  Sally Stevens    Rylian China Doll         N20351  RYL23187  183800.33
   34     223  Clea Ralph       Box Hill Roselight        N20664  BOX22970  184551.16
   35      61  Margaret Godbee  Aloha Sahara              N20146  ALO23089  184702.61
   36      66  Luke Annetts     Poets Corner Hanna        N22087  POE23301  185856.70
   37      68  Ahmed Al Kamada  Poets Corner Trafalgar    O    0  POE22826  185944.65
   38      67  Jodie Patterson  Allira Park Prince Of     N22053  ALL23066  185947.78
   39     138  Deslee Jones     Dammah                    N21936  DAM22587  201136.25
v4   0     257  Jacky Clarke     Emily                     N21487  EMI22417  lame PULSE57
v4   0     216  Deborah Gale     Bay Banquet               Q41588     41058  LEG IPULSE43
v4   0      74  Jodi Phillips    Travella                  T70033  TRA71424  lame PULSE53
v4   0     307  Sally McKerrow   Rebel                     Q41151     40907  HEARTPULSE54
w4   0      20  Sally Genninges  Norben Park Royal Nashifa Q41539     40998  
v3   0     172  Tova Ducker      Oakhill Quevado           N20301  OAK22745  LAME PULSE56
v3   0     168  Kathy Vinge      Castlebar Macleod         N21707  CAS22734  LAME PULSE58
v3   0     244  David Forrester  Diamond R Casey           N20523  DIA23427  lame PULSE58
v4   0     221  Barbara Cairney  Romeo                     N21294  ROM22101  lame PULSE45
v3   0       4  Shannon Decker   Yarralien Titania         V30779 YAR332368  lame PULSE48
v2   0     164  Sue Todd         Shaboom                   N21608  SHA22220  LAME PULSE58
v2   0     209  Briony Ledingham Ledarb Farm Nadjarl       Q41827 LED332119  HEARTPULSE68
v2   0     326  Deborah Hargie   Santara Park Samson       Q40692     40851  LEG IPULSE42
v0   0      87  Kristie Giacomi  Arabell Majestic Dancer   Q40603     41292  lame PULSE30
v1   0     150  Trent Clifford   Everglades Supreme        Q40513     40103  lame PULSE39
v1   0      95  Joy McLean       Fernside Cherokee         Q40315     40400  metabPULSE45
DIVISION >> middle weight <<<<
 PLACE  NUMBER  RIDER NAME
    1     166  Meg Wade         Crystal Flyer             N20401  CRY22857  112838.80
    2     184  Dale Cooper      Innesview Desert Mhasa    N20142  INN04663  115851.83
    3      98  Linda Meredith   Gidget                    T70013  GID71374  122046.08
    4     299  Rachael Keys     Ramalea Passion           Q41544     40924  122431.67
    4     242  Mark Haigh       Algona Amstahr            Q40997  ALG22548  122431.67
    6     235  Mark Johnson     Piabun Budjar             Q41518     41067  123439.25
    7      50  Abdullah K Saeed Endura Starbuck           O    0     41019  123753.52
    8     282  Jan Tyrrell      Eumerella Rob Roy         Q41400     40120  124717.94
    9      76  Chris Forrester  Charabal Fabian           Q40090     40545  124718.10
   10     139  Philip Haworth   Sawaan Rose               N21935  SAW22999  131636.05
   11       7  Sue Reed         Kevisan Park Zamira       V30259  KEV03715  131713.62
   12     119  Sonya Brown      Glanheathyn Grace         T70186  GLA71353  131736.47
   13     311  Andrea Laws-King Trigger                   Q40954  TRI30235  134452.15
   14      62  Dan O'Loughlin   Kelkette Park Silver Echo S 5015 KEL330443  134626.95
   15     197  Jim Farr         Texas Rose                Q40112  TEX40949  134651.45
   16     247  C. Fitzgerald    Suruk                     Q40415     40059  134722.75
   17     313  Gillian Grant    Alnotarj Martise          T70162  ALN71322  135501.99
   18     344  Mark Tylee       Caramea Markov            O    0     40910  143049.68
   19     146  Leanne LeClaire  Stanborough James         Q41061     40781  143313.09
   20     116  Vicki Hogan      Queen Of Diamonds         Q41584     40923  145202.58
   21     145  Peter Brown      St Albans Sharif          N21397   ST21975  150309.60
   22     210  Karen Johanson   Pathaania                 Q40343     41274  153125.70
   23      43  Denise Milton    Bill Of Talbingo          N21599  BIL22470  154615.71
   24     158  Corey Nix        Aloha Sharaf              N20185  ALO71357  155225.91
   25     170  Marcy Pavord     Aloha Kruger              O    0  ALO22357  155226.18
   26      82  Claude Filleul   Rowallan Paint            T70080  ROW71317  155313.91
   27     165  Hazel McCort     Magic Moonlight           N21691  MAG21432  155352.52
   28     246  Jaimee Foulsham  Tuldar Naz-Elle           N20964  TUL22706  160844.62
   29     286  Jaime Garred     Tarong Sharkana           Q40540  41367  9  161906.98
   30     198  Peter Williams   Elwell Silver Sphinx      Q40144     40678  163941.21
   31     252  Andrew Paton     Sirhan                    N20141  SIR22589  164616.73
   32     279  Fiona Meller     Karrabesc                 N20044  KAR21747  164619.48
   33     315  Kath Crandell    Musical Gully Rhythm      O    0 MUS332310  164638.32
   34     333  Gayle Holmes     Faraway Verdict           V 3094 FAR301607  165253.84
   35     334  David Marshall   Saint                     O    0 SAI332300  165253.95
   36     295  Les Maclean      Jai                       V30411 JAI330671  170008.85
   37      89  Erica Williams   Martina                   Q40023     40846  170030.99
   38     190  Edward Michel    Birralee Bloke            Q41865     41471  170240.50
   39       9  Harry O'Brien    Yeoman Mubarik            W    6  YEO61385  170915.25
   40     136  Lex Gooch        Brass                     N20585  BRA21823  171852.79
   41     250  Jackie Swan      Brecon Paraway            Q40074     40080  173127.42
   42      47  Scott Hill       Krishlan Jamir            Q40242 KRI332382  173213.06
   43      13  Anne Barlow      Blue Bronco               Q41906     41210  173240.52
   44      14  Jaclyn Barlow    Dunwingeri Maakan         Q41908     41184  173243.38
   45      23  Sally Hall       Nunkimbil                 O    0     40214  173350.88
   46     294  Ray Vlad         Mithras Darius            Q40099     41281  173555.34
   47     338  Chris Purton     Kurrajong Kaleb           N22539  KUR23205  173602.26
   48      73  Heather Lindsay  Ralvon Colo               Q40069     41132  173904.73
   49     314  Ron Males        Safa Sonamir              N20711  SAF23304  173910.66
   50     266  Claudia Reid     Coolahlee Park Shasta     N20367  COO22099  174207.41
   51     264  Justine Blunt    Tristram Asham Leila      N20366  TRI21118  174213.01
   52     278  Karen Rhodes     Karrana Kelly             N20695  KAR21786  174446.86
   53      84  Keryn Mahoney    Sarisha                   T70083  SAR71137  180759.22
   54      90  Debby Larkings   Everon Park Belboy        N20432  EVE23321  180946.32
   55     200  Len Law          Pilgrim Star              Q41117  PIL02953  181446.77
   56     204  Ann Hollins      Apollo                    Q40056     40181  182057.46
   57     177  Jane Cutts       Lauralyn Banjo            T70046  LAU71361  182136.07
   58      40  Rowena Robinson  Chifty                    N20298  CHI01243  182203.15
   59     188  Olga Bartlett    Jackson Brown             Q40264     02926  182801.54
   60      55  Robyn Pembroke   Zephyrantes               Q40226     40202  182804.34
   61     213  Colleen Shaw     Azerash Shahreza          Q40740     40990  182818.62
   62     108  Ian Brown        Bickford Boy              N21102  BIC22367  183013.30
   63     240  Wilma Hopwood    Ashraf Leah               Q40334     40139  183224.25
   64     137  Jil Bourton      Jezminh                   S 5070  JEZ54807  184024.02
   65       2  Julie Woods      Kyuna Sheuez              V 3021 KYU332329  184333.84
   66     224  Les Ralph        Chip Chase Fadwan         N20915  CHI21992  184530.01
   67      41  Ken Hobday       Blue                      W    6  BLU61241  184735.13
   68     260  Kath Ryan        Matta Mia Nimi            Q40611     40841  185836.82
   69      69  Elsie Newsome    Lorien Silk               N20675  LOR21589  185911.15
   70     117  Eileen Blackmore El-Barana Serbiyh         N20830  EL-22045  190549.74
   71     102  Maurice Moffatt  Lamae Stormboy            Q40152     40131  192403.80
   72     227  Sonya Ruprecht   Nizra                     N21683  NIZ22424  193605.36
   72     225  Jodi Finnegan    Clarevale Canomie         N22271  CLA22790  193605.36
   72     226  Kieron Power     Alfie Langer              N20013  ALF22670  193605.36
   75     214  Bruce Seaward    Monterra Ibn Silver Magic Q40098     41173  193807.73
   76      25  John Bridge      Hirstglen Tommie          Q41680     41424  193836.57
   77     103  Martin Gregson   Burren-Dah Annie          N21145  BUR23046  201157.17
   78     207  Phylis Ross      Burren-Dah Mileste        O    0  BUR23159  201200.69
v5   0      63  Betty Cowdery    Bassa Kahn                N20660  BAS22925  LAME PULSE43
v5   0     169  Kevin James      Simeon Sol                O    0  SIM23099  LAME PULSE47
v5   0     132  Dato Kamhruddin  Inshallah Select          N22432  INS22906  lame PULSE54
v5   0     293  Graham Appleton  Sharahd Cavalier          N20226     03914  LAME PULSE55
v5   0     336  Stephen Cole     Chase                     N20500  CHA21690  lame PULSE44
v5   0      71  Dee Wyatt        Karakatana Orbit          N21752  KAR07356  lame PULSE48
w4   0      31  Jo Hamilton-Bran Darjan Himaman            Q40721 DAR332230  
v4   0      99  Geoff Hurt       Kejome Komet              N20262  KEJ01550  LAME PULSE54
v4   0     318  Martin Parker    Betty Boo                 Q40781     40632  lame PULSE53
v4   0     298  Damien Keys      Kynnum Park Arb           Q41039     40796  lame PULSE53
v4   0     321  Nicole Urquhart  Stanpark Mystery          Q40587     41326  LAME PULSE51
v4   0      79  Ian McGaffin     Kelkette Park Nathan      V30578  KEL22344  LAME PULSE54
v4   0     280  David Player     Indian Fidella            N20045  IND22635  LAME PULSE48
v4   0     161  Tony Gillett     Mukhalli                  V30742  MUK30263  lame PULSE50
v4   0     162  Virginia Dodson  Jupiter Jasuur            N20124  JUP23014  lame PULSE42
v4   0     199  Megan Law        Vagabond Prince           Q41115     41207  lame PULSE60
v4   0     220  Leigh Pearson    Cherox Magnum             Q40969     41285  metabPULSE42
w4   0     125  Kay Barbeler     Rivalyn Silver Dominique  Q41910     41248  
v3   0     287  Sally Summers    Kahsahn                   Q40443     41005  LAME PULSE41
v3   0      36  Margaret Boland  Iviore                    N21611  IVI22273  METABPULSE50
v3   0      85  Chris Mahoney    Red                       T70006  RED71454  lame PULSE52
v3   0     134  Garry Beard      Longrun Silver Shallum    Q40209     40732  LAME PULSE46
v3   0     232  Jim Maffett      Kyup Queen                V30525 KYU330692  metabPULSE52
v3   0     181  Viv Teuwsen      Roxborough Escudera       Q40268     40156  unknoPULSE55
v3   0     149  Allan Caslick    Nioka Park Rememberance   N20476  NIO22904  LAME PULSE48
v3   0     130  Jane Pollitt     Avante                    Q40594     40029  injurPULSE46
v2   0     238  John Bond        Piabun Gigum              Q41915     41072  lame PULSE56
v2   0     241  Allan Standfield Myrimbah Jawan            Q40052     40801  metabPULSE55
v2   0     167  Alan Lindsay     Harrison                  N20308  HAR22629  LAME PULSE56
v2   0     239  Steve Vergis     Ebony Lodge Fire Fox      Q40282     40961  lamerPULSE49
v2   0     320  Tony Standfield  Lindsay Park Bey          Q40568     41133  lame PULSE50
v2   0      46  Annett Bailey    Allira Park Cindark       N20101  ALL23223  LAME PULSE51
v2   0     302  Madeline Fisher  Nikos Markos              Q41640     21912  lame PULSE48
v2   0     325  Jenny Sandford   Abrock Comma              N20426  ABR22161  lame PULSE48
w2   0     349  John Farnell     Winterhawk                O    0  GOO22821  
v2   0     152  Yvonne Strand    Sardica                   Q40333     40875  153e PULSE50
v2   0     153  Marg Lundberg    Nazooli G.A.              Q40528     40685  metabPULSE43
v1   0     292  Laura Cheney     Provocative               N20681  PRO22809  lameoPULSE52
v1   0     228  Judy Battams     Jalahd                    Q40166  41112029  LAME PULSE48
v1   0     131  Ang Patterson    Bara Park Bastien         N20082  BAR23275  lame PULSE43
w1   0       6  Paul Brown       Ramalea Artimas           Q40292     41194  
v1   0     187  Dean Stephen     Zues                      Q40021  ZUE22227  lameePULSE42
v1   0      30  Jenn Gilbertson  Tullawulla Mista          N20921  TUL23185  lame PULSE54
v1   0     281  Lyn Nicolle      Lauralyn Ranger           T70070  LAU71371  lame PULSE44
v1   0     180  Lyn Bailey       Lyndrian Reflection       N20175  LYN22508  metabPULSE44
v1   0     284  Gary Tweedie     Ranjen Luke               N20686  RAN21812  pulsePULSE59
w0   0     126  Tony Purton      Moonwitch                 T70043  MOO71396  
w0   0     135  Amy Gooch        Nioka Park Jazfah         N20177  NIO22150  
v0   0     148  Lyndell McGowan  Aberlene Park Brushstroke N20362  ABE23091  metabPULSE40
DIVISION >> heavy weight  <<<<
 PLACE  NUMBER  RIDER NAME
    1     337  Roy Counsell     Kurrajong Srikanth        N20208  KUR23177  115124.02
    2      34  Michael Carr     Splash                    T70136  SPL71388  125803.97
    3     262  Peter Casey      Hillbrae Roderick         Q41083     41111  134453.03
    4     248  Paul Fitzgerald  Castlebar Talisman        Q41045     40734  134722.75
    5     328  Craig Renner     Lentara Park Jobe         Q40252     40521  140059.33
    6     109  Barry Thurlow    Sharahd Mopani            Q40225     40215  142602.20
    7     316  Tim Weismann     Kabeesa                   Q40649     41399  143159.71
    8      44  Ron Guascoine    Harb Wind-Haiya           Q40853     40778  143244.15
    9      38  Alwyn Torenbeek  Once Only                 Q41657     40386  145202.58
    9     251  Ced Fry          Roxborough Imprint        Q41688     41246  145202.58
   11     285  Peter Birch      Kamaret Gypsy             Q40729     40376  155249.36
   12      17  Ivan Sampson     Hillbrae L.C.             Q40369     40552  155252.22
   13     322  H. Bezuidenhout  Stanpark Norman           O    0     41522  161325.40
   14      88  Des Roots        Bundy                     N21851  BUN22724  163932.81
   15      49  Marty Branigan   Pale Monday               Q40821 PAL332400  163932.98
   16     133  Virginia Blain   Mindari Aenzac            N21660  MIN22886  164954.95
   17      86  Barry Akers      Arabell Najestic          Q40643     41021  165150.57
   18     317  Noel Weismann    Hirstglen Bozrah          Q40646     41423  165742.04
   19     195  Michele Haack    Jauboo                    Q40801     40850  170556.97
   20     253  Patrick Daly     Yaldon Gwai- Sadiiq       W    6    YAL611  170928.27
   21     296  Frank Muddyman   Brandy                    V 3072  BRA71158  174910.28
   22     259  Lewis Trueman    Matta Mia Destiny         Q40896     41056  174913.96
   23     265  Gaire Blunt      Ningadoo Joseph           N20365  NIN22395  175334.31
   24     330  Peter Verrydt    Snowy River Phantom       N20225  SNO23542  175508.89
   25     155  Maurice Crombie  Abrock Flyer              Q40376     40743  180503.57
   26     291  Patrick Leary    Moonlite Snowman          N21991  MOO22773  183010.61
   27     178  Laurie Stevens   Chevy                     N21745 CHE332079  183757.70
   28     147  Paul Grieves     Kelkette Park Flyte       N20244  KEL21979  184705.36
   29      37  Mathew Thaux     Robian Kimaura            N21119  ROB22693  190544.85
   30     283  Ray Noble        Fenwick Flying Start      V30152 FEN332345  193537.95
   31      51  John Norris      Sumark Arizona Tango      Q41661     41172  200934.59
   31      52  Cris Prendergast FILO                      Q40953     40353  200934.59
   33     288  Stuart Gauld     Dusty Haze                Q40555     40683  200946.23
v5   0     123  John Fry         Dejay Princess Shirak     Q40787     40708  lame PULSE52
v5   0     120  Cecil Lockhart   Glanheathyn Arnie         T70061  GLA71382  LAME PULSE48
v4   0      81  Brian Keep       Doran Park Just Reckless  V 3056 DOR332369  LAME PULSE54
v4   0     124  Andrew McNicol   Aden                      V30163 ADE330163  METABPULSE54
v4   0     347  Cameron Cox      Debrotnik                 N20192  DEB23365  LAME PULSE54
v4   0     331  Gavin Groth      Gleniph Naaration         N22223  GLE23453  LAME PULSE56
w4   0      48  Garry Lewis      Bagera                    O    0 BAG332214  
v3   0      32  Peter Toft       Chambers Lodge Kadish     Q40989     41165  HEARTPULSE63
v3   0     105  Rob Scott        Chalamon                  Q40137     41226  metabPULSE43
v3   0       1  Terry Wood       Tallawarra Scoot          N20293  TAL23564  LAME PULSE50
v3   0     277  Ray Rhodes       Rathowen Zen              N21133  RAT22968  lame PULSE54
v2   0      57  Denis Jeffery    Jamaican Rum              N20057  JAM21800  pulsePULSE61
v2   0     237  Jamie Lacey      Piabun Nulwar             Q41846     41070  lame PULSE57
v2   0     128  Dav Summerville  Maf-Ue-Czar               Q40020     40559  LAME PULSE46
v2   0      96  Andrew Hansen    Akma Nessah               Q41047     40960  metabPULSE44
v1   0      70  Selwyn Nix       Blythswood Sir Galahad    N20184  BLY22286  lame PULSE46
w1   0     121  Tammy Lockhart   Glanheathyn Kassic        T70059  GLA71412  
v1   0     339  Peter Cole       Hillbrook Poachers Moon   N20645  HIL23279  LAME PULSE55
v1   0      54  David Pembroke   Ernlea Winsilcon          Q40894     40896  unknoPULSE41
v2   0     243  Ian Forrester    Carington Park Rahil      N21057  CAR71336  fell PULSE37
v1   0     305  Wendy Lumbert    Kaos                      O    0     40003  pulsePULSE65
v1   0      42  Denise Trollope  Lindall Peggy Sioux       N20050     41319  HEARTPULSE66
w1   0     329  Allan Renner     Edenfels Rosina           Q40244     41182  
v1   0      60  Denis Sugars     Yagoona Ben Buckenara     S 5107  YAG51139  pulsePULSE62
v1   0       8  Robert Punicki   Brieema McInness          V30362 BRI332038  lame PULSE99
w1   0     129  Chris Pollitt    Sharahd Cheyenne          Q40384     41075